Cll meille: +358 403 777 181

Eucalyptus oil

0,00

Eucalyptus oil

Eucalyptus oil is a generic name for distilled oil that comes from the leaves of the Eucalyptus genus of the Myrtaceae plant family, native to Australia and cultivated worldwide. Eucalyptus oil has been widely used as a pharmaceutical agent, antiseptic, repellent, aroma, fragrance and industrial use. The leaves of selected eucalyptus species are steam distilled to extract eucalyptus oil.

SKU: EUKALYPTUSOLJY Categories: ,

Description

Info

Industries: Cosmetics industry

Additional information

WeightN/A
Käytettävissä oleva määrä

10 lit muovipurkki, 1000 lit IBC-konttia, 20 lit metallitölkki YK, 200 lit rumpu/tynnyri, 25 lit muovipurkki, 5 lit muovitölkki, 500 ml metallipullo, 640 lit IBC-astiaa

Back to Top

Shopping cart